Personal Information

Full Name
Bradley, Edward
Notable
Last Name
Bradley
First Name
Edward
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
1610 Holly
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
62

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1850
Date of Death
7/4/1912

Locations

Birthplace
Alabama
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Alabama
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Accidental - internal injuries
Undertaker
Frierson & Co
Plot#
392
Inscription
EWD. BRADLEY/Aged 62 Years/Hawthorn Bradley/Aged 19 months/Gone but not Forgotten/Husband

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,