Personal Information

Full Name
Green, Sarah
Notable
Last Name
Green
First Name
Sarah
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
3407 Starkey
Occupation
Domestic
Age at Death
36

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1895
Date of Death
5/30/1931

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Pneumonia
Undertaker
Daniel & Phillips
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
Jackson, Alex
Mother's Name
Gardner, Ida