Personal Information

Full Name
Green, Sutton Randolph
Notable
Last Name
Green
First Name
Sutton
Middle Name
Randolph
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
24 years
Address
2909 Dowling
Occupation
Real estate dealer
Age at Death
42

Dates

Date of Birth
2/ 5/ 1881
Date of Death
2/22/1923

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Lung Disorder - Congestion of Lungs
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription
Husband and Father At Rest

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
Green, Henry
Mother's Name
,