Personal Information

Full Name
Griffin, Horal
Notable
Last Name
Griffin
First Name
Horal
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
life
Address
2317 Palmer
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
0

Dates

Date of Birth
6/28/1921
Date of Death
11/1/1921

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Cause of Death
Natural Causes - JP
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Griffin, NC
Mother's Name
Collins, Georgia