Personal Information

Full Name
BANKS, Hester
Notable
Last Name
BANKS
First Name
Hester
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
61

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1826
Date of Death
/ / 1887

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
NF
Cause of Death
Blank
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,