Personal Information

Full Name
ABBOTT, Jennie
Notable
Last Name
ABBOTT
First Name
Jennie
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
55 yrs
Address
2404 4th
Occupation
Laundress
Age at Death
70

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1847
Date of Death
10/25/1917

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Dysentery
Undertaker
Frierson & Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,