Personal Information

Full Name
ALBRIGHT, Martha
Notable
Last Name
ALBRIGHT
First Name
Martha
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
104 N Live Oak
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
0

Dates

Date of Birth
2/14/1927
Date of Death
7/14/1927

Locations

Birthplace
Houston, Harris, Texas
Hospital
Jefferson Davis Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace
Timpson, Shelby, Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Malnutrition
Undertaker
Jackson Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
S
Father's Name
Albright, Rufus
Mother's Name
Hooper, Annie