Personal Information

Full Name
ABSALOM, Marinda
Notable
Last Name
ABSALOM
First Name
Marinda
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
1915 Whitty
Occupation
Domestic
Age at Death
42

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1871
Date of Death
4/13/1913

Locations

Birthplace
Virginia
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Burns
Undertaker
Frierson & Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Richard Abaslom
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,