Personal Information

Full Name
ACEMAN, Rhoda
Notable
Last Name
ACEMAN
First Name
Rhoda
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
1603 Robin
Occupation
Domestic
Age at Death
45

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1875
Date of Death
8/2/1920

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Malaria
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,