Personal Information

Full Name
Adams , Lindsey
Notable
Last Name
Adams
First Name
Lindsey
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
House Work
Age at Death
54

Dates

Date of Birth
1/ 23/ 1875
Date of Death
2/20/1929

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Cause of Death
Kidney Disease
Undertaker
Carter & Perry
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,