Personal Information

Full Name
ADAMS, Jennie
Notable
Last Name
ADAMS
First Name
Jennie
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
215 Andrew
Occupation
Domestic
Age at Death
76

Dates

Date of Birth
2/ 22/ 1844
Date of Death
9/7/1920

Locations

Birthplace
North Carolina
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Cancer - Carcinoma of Bowels
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,