Personal Information

Full Name
ADAMS, Nathan L
Notable
Last Name
ADAMS
First Name
Nathan
Middle Name
L
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
42

Dates

Date of Birth
1/ 7/ 1874
Date of Death
10/29/1916

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Tuberculosis
Undertaker
Daniel & Phillips
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Edna
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,