Personal Information

Full Name
ADAMS, Wiley
Notable
Last Name
ADAMS
First Name
Wiley
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Rt 9 Box 285
Occupation
Unemployed
Age at Death
70

Dates

Date of Birth
3/ 10/ 1872
Date of Death
3/21/1942

Locations

Birthplace
Keithville, Caddo, Louisiana
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Louisiana
Mother's Birthplace
Louisiana

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Intestinal Disorder
Undertaker
Clay & Clay
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
Adams, Henry
Mother's Name
Adams, Charlotte