Personal Information

Full Name
ADKINS, J C
Notable
Last Name
ADKINS
First Name
J C
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
1311 Crosby
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
7

Dates

Date of Birth
12/8/1915
Date of Death
1/6/1922

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Pneumonia
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
S
Father's Name
Adkins, John [Lee]
Mother's Name
Starks, Elizabeth Jennie