Personal Information

Full Name
AGENT, Hattie
Notable
Last Name
AGENT
First Name
Hattie
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
15 yrs
Address
1215 Paige
Occupation
Housewife
Age at Death
29

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1890
Date of Death
12/2/1919

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Malnutrition
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Isaiah Agent
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
Collins, Louis
Mother's Name
Remaker, Mary