Personal Information

Full Name
ALBERT, Ernest
Notable
Last Name
ALBERT
First Name
Ernest
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
83 Spruce
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
0

Dates

Date of Birth
4/6/1924
Date of Death
7/12/1924

Locations

Birthplace
Houston, Harris, Texas
Hospital
City Hospital
Father's Birthplace
New Orleans, Louisiana
Mother's Birthplace
Savannah, Georgia

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Neonatal
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
S
Father's Name
Albert, William
Mother's Name
McAnn, Hattie