Personal Information

Full Name
ALBERT, Lola
Notable
Last Name
ALBERT
First Name
Lola
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
27

Dates

Date of Birth
7/25/1911
Date of Death
9/24/1938

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Neonatal
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Cornelia
Marital Status
Father's Name
Albert, Tony
Mother's Name
Hughes, Mary