Personal Information

Full Name
Alexander, Aguster
Notable
Last Name
Alexander
First Name
Aguster
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
1319 Crockett
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
0

Dates

Date of Birth
11/ / 1913
Date of Death
12/3/1913

Locations

Birthplace
Houston, Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Louisiana
Mother's Birthplace
Louisiana

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Insanitation
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Alexander, Symon
Mother's Name
Cruikshank, Auguster