Personal Information

Full Name
ALEXANDER, Ike
Notable
Last Name
ALEXANDER
First Name
Ike
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
30 years
Address
2519 Jeffferson
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
80

Dates

Date of Birth
11/ 10/ 1864
Date of Death
2/10/1944

Locations

Birthplace
Victoria County, Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Victoria County, Texas
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Senility
Undertaker
E Cleve Daniel Funeral Home
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Eliza Scott
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
Alexander, Ike
Mother's Name