Personal Information

Full Name
Alexander, Infant Female
Notable
Last Name
Alexander
First Name
Infant
Middle Name
Female
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
2806 Clay
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
0

Dates

Date of Birth
2/10/1925
Date of Death
2/10/1925

Locations

Birthplace
Houston, Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Louisiana

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Neonatal - Stillborn
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Alexander, Morris
Mother's Name
Jones, Mattie