Personal Information

Full Name
Alexander, Mary Margaret
Notable
Last Name
Alexander
First Name
Mary
Middle Name
Margaret
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
1001 Bingham
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
0

Dates

Date of Birth
2/13/1930
Date of Death
4/6/1930

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Louisiana
Mother's Birthplace
Louisiana

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Pneumonia
Undertaker
West End Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Alexander, Lawrence
Mother's Name
Babino, Zola