Personal Information

Full Name
Alexander, May Bell
Notable
Last Name
Alexander
First Name
May
Middle Name
Bell
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
11 days
Address
3306 Dowling
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
0

Dates

Date of Birth
1/6/1918
Date of Death
1/16/1918

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Pneumonia
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Alexander, Solomon
Mother's Name
Burnett, LC