Personal Information

Full Name
ALEXANDER, Robert
Notable
Last Name
ALEXANDER
First Name
Robert
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
46

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1866
Date of Death
4/18/1912

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
St Joseph's Infirmary
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace
Georgia

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Carbolic Acid
Undertaker
Frierson & Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
Lilly, Anna