Personal Information

Full Name
Alexander, Roosevelt
Notable
Last Name
Alexander
First Name
Roosevelt
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
3306 Dowling
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
0

Dates

Date of Birth
4/7/1920
Date of Death
4/7/1920

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Neonatal - Stillborn
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Alexander, Solomon
Mother's Name
Burnett, Elsie