Personal Information

Full Name
Allen, Bill
Notable
Last Name
Allen
First Name
Bill
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Rev
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Carters Addition
Occupation
Minister
Age at Death
65

Dates

Date of Birth
1/ 25/ 1856
Date of Death
10/17/1921

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Alabama
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Cirrhosis of the liver
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
Allen, Tom
Mother's Name
,