Personal Information

Full Name
Allen, Infant Female
Notable
Last Name
Allen
First Name
Infant
Middle Name
Female
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
33nd and Columbia
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
0

Dates

Date of Birth
2/29/1924
Date of Death
3/1/1924

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Union Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Neonatal - Stillborn - Asphyxia Neonatorium
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Allen, Weldon
Mother's Name
Bay, Belauh