Personal Information

Full Name
Allen, Jim
Notable
Last Name
Allen
First Name
Jim
Middle Name
Suffix
Sr
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
1702 Parnell
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
60

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1856
Date of Death
6/10/1916

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Intestinal Disorder - Lock Bowel
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,