Personal Information

Full Name
Allen, Richard
Notable
Last Name
Allen
First Name
Richard
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
18

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1891
Date of Death
/ / 1909

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
NF
Cause of Death
Blank
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
259
Inscription
He was the sunshine of our home

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,