Personal Information

Full Name
Amos, Lois
Notable
Last Name
Amos
First Name
Lois
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
816 W 26th
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
4

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1926
Date of Death
6/30/1930

Locations

Birthplace
Harris County, Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
intestinal Disorder - Intussusception and Gangrene
Undertaker
E L Watson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Amos, Leeland
Mother's Name
Beverly, Katie