Personal Information

Full Name
Anderson, A J
Notable
Last Name
Anderson
First Name
A
Middle Name
J
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
923 Nicholson
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
38

Dates

Date of Birth
5/ 30/ 1897
Date of Death
5/18/1935

Locations

Birthplace
Tennessee
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Intestinal Disorder - Pancarititus
Undertaker
West End Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Francis Allen
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,