Personal Information

Full Name
ANDERSON, Antone
Notable
Last Name
ANDERSON
First Name
Antone
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Student
Age at Death
12

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1899
Date of Death
12/18/1911

Locations

Birthplace
Houston, Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Accidental - Choked to Death
Undertaker
Chet J Wright
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
S
Father's Name
Anderson, Tom
Mother's Name
Ronary, Lottie