Personal Information

Full Name
Anderson, Elizabeth
Notable
Last Name
Anderson
First Name
Elizabeth
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
2 months
Address
3503 Tuam
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
0

Dates

Date of Birth
10/13/1922
Date of Death
12/20/1922

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Natural Causes - JP
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Anderson, SJ
Mother's Name
Hopkins, Charles