Personal Information

Full Name
Anderson, Julia
Notable
Last Name
Anderson
First Name
Julia
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
1 year
Address
1214 House
Occupation
Domestic
Age at Death
49

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1870
Date of Death
1/15/1919

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Infection - Gangrene of foot
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription
In Memory/Of Our Mother/Julia Anderson/Died/January 15, 1919/ - Mother

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,