Personal Information

Full Name
Anderson, Mary A
Notable
Last Name
Anderson
First Name
Mary
Middle Name
A
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
714 Waverly
Occupation
Domestic
Age at Death
27

Dates

Date of Birth
5/ 22/ 1893
Date of Death
3/20/1920

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace
Alabama

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Typhoid
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
Dicomat, Elector