Personal Information

Full Name
Anderson, Wylie
Notable
Last Name
Anderson
First Name
Wylie
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
1922 Brewster
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
60

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1863
Date of Death
12/10/1923

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Southern Pacific Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Stroke - Cerebral Hemorrhage
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
Anderson, Wylie
Mother's Name
,