Personal Information

Full Name
Arline, Mabel
Notable
Last Name
Arline
First Name
Mabel
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
2 years
Address
717 Sampson
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
2

Dates

Date of Birth
7/29/1925
Date of Death
9/30/1927

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
St Joseph's Infirmary
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Pneumonia
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Arlline, Raymond
Mother's Name
Albert, Elizabeth