Personal Information

Full Name
ASBERRY, Anderson
Notable
Last Name
ASBERRY
First Name
Anderson
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
40 years
Address
1309 Crosby
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
55

Dates

Date of Birth
1/ 10/ 1866
Date of Death
10/22/1921

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Paralysis of Intestines
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Julia Hayes
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
Asberry, Anderson
Mother's Name
Rucker, Dicie