Personal Information

Full Name
Ashbury, Fannie
Notable
Last Name
Ashbury
First Name
Fannie
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
9 months
Address
604 Lakin
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
1

Dates

Date of Birth
5/28/1917
Date of Death
3/13/1918

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Louisiana

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Measles
Undertaker
Frierson & Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Ashbury, Willie
Mother's Name
Robinson, Leah