Personal Information

Full Name
Atherton, Ollie
Notable
Last Name
Atherton
First Name
Ollie
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
25

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1875
Date of Death
5/5/1900

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Pneumonia
Undertaker
Wall & Stabe Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,