Personal Information

Full Name
Austin, Angelina
Notable
Last Name
Austin
First Name
Angelina
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Brooksmith Addition
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
0

Dates

Date of Birth
4/ / 1912
Date of Death
5/18/1912

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Malnutrition - Starvation
Undertaker
Frierson & Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Austin, James
Mother's Name
Bunch, Aline