Personal Information

Full Name
Austin, Flora
Notable
Last Name
Austin
First Name
Flora
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
life
Address
400 Cottage, rear Brooksmith
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
2

Dates

Date of Birth
12/22/1922
Date of Death
12/21/1924

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Pneumonia
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Austin, James
Mother's Name
Bunch, Aline