Personal Information

Full Name
Bailey, Gussie D
Notable
Last Name
Bailey
First Name
Gussie
Middle Name
D
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
1412 Beach
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
0

Dates

Date of Birth
7/7/1929
Date of Death
7/7/1929

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Louisiana
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Neonatal - Stillborn
Undertaker
Daniel and Phillips
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
S
Father's Name
Bailey, Walter
Mother's Name
Smith, Bessie