Personal Information

Full Name
BAKER, Milton A
Notable
Last Name
BAKER
First Name
Milton
Middle Name
A
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
66

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1839
Date of Death
11/30/1905

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
NF
Cause of Death
Blank
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
Inscription
Sacred to the memory/of my beloved husband/Milton A. Baker/born in Raleigh North Carolina/in the year of our Lord 1839/Died at Houston Tex Nov . 30, 1905/Age 67 years. /He rests from his labor/We shall see him again.

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,