Personal Information

Full Name
BANKS, Charles Mitchell
Notable
Last Name
BANKS
First Name
Charles
Middle Name
Mitchell
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
life
Address
1702 Wison
Occupation
RR Porter
Age at Death
41

Dates

Date of Birth
12/ 13/ 1884
Date of Death
4/14/1925

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Blank
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
D
Father's Name
Banks, Ed
Mother's Name
Rela, Anda