Personal Information

Full Name
BANKS, Edward
Notable
Last Name
BANKS
First Name
Edward
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
52

Dates

Date of Birth
5/ 18/ 1851
Date of Death
11/24/1903

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
NF
Cause of Death
Blank
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
Inscription
Ed Banks/1815 Crawford St/Born/May 18, 1851/Nov 24, 1903

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,