Personal Information

Full Name
Banks, Elzena
Notable
Last Name
Banks
First Name
Elzena
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
2 years 6 mos
Address
3312 Williams
Occupation
Student
Age at Death
15

Dates

Date of Birth
4/13/1904
Date of Death
12/29/1919

Locations

Birthplace
Louisiana
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Louisiana
Mother's Birthplace
Mississippi

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Pneumonia
Undertaker
Frierson & Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
S
Father's Name
Banks, John
Mother's Name
Sambo, Mary