Personal Information

Full Name
BANKS, John
Notable
Last Name
BANKS
First Name
John
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
716 Railroad
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
60

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1855
Date of Death
11/16/1915

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Dysentery
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,