Personal Information

Full Name
Barrette, Primas
Notable
Last Name
Barrette
First Name
Primas
Middle Name
Suffix
Jr
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
3319 McKinney
Occupation
Farmer
Age at Death
22

Dates

Date of Birth
6/1/1907
Date of Death
10/1/1929

Locations

Birthplace
Houston, Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Bellville, Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Pneumonia
Undertaker
Dixon-Clay Company
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
S
Father's Name
Barrette, Primas
Mother's Name
Smith, Delliah