Personal Information

Full Name
Bass, George
Notable
Last Name
Bass
First Name
George
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
1211 House
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
50

Dates

Date of Birth
11/ 30/ 1873
Date of Death
6/21/1923

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Influenza
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
S
Father's Name
Bass, Rubben
Mother's Name
Springfield, Emma