Personal Information

Full Name
Bates, Martha
Notable
Last Name
Bates
First Name
Martha
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
27

Dates

Date of Birth
10/ 14/ 1865
Date of Death
12/ 20/ 1892

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
NF
Cause of Death
Blank
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
Inscription
Mrs. Martha Bates/Born/Oct 14, 1865/Died Dec 20, 1892/Aged 27ys 2m 6ds

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,